Výsledková listina 2019


Eskymáci - mladší

PořadíPoř. č.JMÉNOODDÍLVěkPočet
121Eliška TesařováDukla Brandýs n/L118
224Matěj NovákVK Slavia Hradec Králové117
311Klára KubíkováKVT Pardubice104.5
429Michal HebelkaVK Slavia Hradec Králové123.5
525Štěpán KurtevVodáci HK112.5
633Nela ZářeckáVodáci HK121.5
726Martin BisVodáci HK110.5

Eskymáci - starší

PořadíPoř. č.JMÉNOODDÍLVěkPočet
140Robert JanataVK Slavia Hradec Králové149
246Mates NovotnýVKM Hradec Králové148
343Kryštof ZářeckýVodáci HK157

H2H - mladší

POŘADÍPOŘ. Č.JMÉNOODDÍLVĚK
110Tobiáš KarlíkKVT Pardubice10
27Radek DočkalDukla Brandýs n/L10
316David SochaVKM Hradec Králové10
427Jaroslav HodekVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
521Eliška TesařováDukla Brandýs n/L11
69Matouš KlejchKVT Pardubice10
729Michal HebelkaVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
828Matěj DittrichVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
913Štěpán HalíkVK Slavia Hradec Králové10
1018Štěpán PřibylVKM Hradec Králové10
1133Nela ZářeckáVodáci HK12
128Jakub OdvárkoDukla Brandýs n/L10
1331Jan VernerVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
1412Kateřina HebelkováVK Slavia Hradec Králové10
1519Lukáš MatějekVodáci Choceň10
1624Matěj NovákVK Slavia Hradec Králové11
1730Vojta ŠilhanVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
1815David HakVKM Hradec Králové10
19100Klára DittrichováVK Slavia Hradec Králové9
2020Jakub BoušaDaňkovy děti11
2126Martin BisVodáci HK11
2232Marek SpejchalVKM Hradec Králové12
2311Klára KubíkováKVT Pardubice10
246Matěj LipavskýVodáci Choceň9
2548Veronika VozábováKladina10
2625Štěpán KurtevVodáci HK11
2722Radim TáborskýKVT Pardubice11
2814Jan PecháčekVK Slavia Hradec Králové10
2917Bára JiroutováVKM Hradec Králové10
303Klaudie VernerováVK Slavia Hradec Králové9
3123Tomáš ShánělKVT Pardubice11

H2H - starší

POŘADÍPOŘ. Č.JMÉNOODDÍLVĚK
143Kryštof ZářeckýVodáci HK15
240Robert JanataVK Slavia Hradec Králové14
346Mates NovotnýVKM Hradec Králové16
444Adam NádvorníkVodáci HK15
538Ondřej VincencVodáci Choceň13
639Anička LederVodáci Choceň13
749Filip ŠimekVodáci Choceň13
845Kuba ChovanecVodáci Choceň15
941Tomáš PolanskýVKM Hradec Králové14
10102Jan AbrahámVodáci Choceň13
1137Katka ProkopováVKM Hradec Králové13
1235Amálie FéglováVK Slavia Hradec Králové13
1336Eliška PecháčkováVK Slavia Hradec Králové13

H2H - vodáčci

POŘADÍPOŘ. Č.JMÉNOODDÍLVĚK
11Tonda SochaVKM Hradec Králové8
25Gábina PolanskáVKM Hradec Králové8
32Nikola NovotnáVodáci HK8
44Šimon KlejchKVT Pardubice7

Kayakcross - mladší

POŘADÍPOŘ. Č.JMÉNOODDÍLVĚK
19Matouš KlejchKVT Pardubice10
222Radim TáborskýKVT Pardubice11
327Jaroslav HodekVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
410Tobiáš KarlíkKVT Pardubice10
533Nela ZářeckáVodáci HK12
628Matěj DittrichVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
729Michal HebelkaVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
816David SochaVKM Hradec Králové10
97Radek DočkalDukla Brandýs n/L10
1021Eliška TesařováDukla Brandýs n/L11
1113Štěpán HalíkVK Slavia Hradec Králové10
1231Jan VernerVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
1330Vojta ŠilhanVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
1415David HakVKM Hradec Králové10
1532Marek SpejchalVKM Hradec Králové12
16100Klára DittrichováVK Slavia Hradec Králové9
1724Matěj NovákVK Slavia Hradec Králové11
1812Kateřina HebelkováVK Slavia Hradec Králové10
1925Štěpán KurtevVodáci HK11
208Jakub OdvárkoDukla Brandýs n/L10
2126Martin BisVodáci HK11
2211Klára KubíkováKVT Pardubice10
236Matěj LipavskýVodáci Choceň9
2419Lukáš MatějekVodáci Choceň10
2514Jan PecháčekVK Slavia Hradec Králové10
2623Tomáš ShánělKVT Pardubice11
273Klaudie VernerováVK Slavia Hradec Králové9
2818Štěpán PřibylVKM Hradec Králové10
2920Jakub BoušaDaňkovy děti11
3017Bára JiroutováVKM Hradec Králové10
3148Veronika VozábováKladina10

Kayakcross - starší

POŘADÍPOŘ. Č.JMÉNOODDÍLVĚK
140Robert JanataVK Slavia Hradec Králové14
246Mates NovotnýVKM Hradec Králové16
344Adam NádvorníkVodáci HK15
439Anička LederVodáci Choceň13
549Filip ŠimekVodáci Choceň13
638Ondřej VincencVodáci Choceň13
745Kuba ChovanecVodáci Choceň15
837Katka ProkopováVKM Hradec Králové13
943Kryštof ZářeckýVodáci HK15
1041Tomáš PolanskýVKM Hradec Králové14
11102Jan AbrahámVodáci Choceň13
1236Eliška PecháčkováVK Slavia Hradec Králové13
1335Amálie FéglováVK Slavia Hradec Králové13

Kayakcross - vodáčci

POŘADÍPOŘ. Č.JMÉNOODDÍLVĚK
1100Tonda SochaVKM Hradec Králové7
2107Matěj LipavskýVodáci Choceň8
3108Lukáš KarlíkKVT Pardubice7
4109Kuba HanousekKVT Pardubice8
5104Honza MusilVKM Hradec Králové8
6105Bára JiroutováVKM Hradec Králové8
7111Marek ZástavaVK Slavia HK8
8102Gábina PolanskáVKM Hradec Králové7
9103Adam HakVKM Hradec Králové6
10110Daniela IndruchováKVS Hradec Králové6

Slalom

Pořadí 1Pořadí 2PořadíPoř. č.JMÉNOODDÍLVěkŠťouchČasČAS se šťouchy 1. koloŠťouchČasČAS se šťouchy 2. koloVýsledný ČAS se šťouchy
117Radek DočkalDukla Brandýs n/L101:19011:13921:1392
2228Matěj DittrichVK Slavia Hradec Králové121:21731:24621:2173
4310Tobiáš KarlíkKVT Pardubice101:24151:22661:2266
7427Jaroslav HodekVK Slavia Hradec Králové121:28851:22831:2283
3533Nela ZářeckáVodáci HK121:23071:22901:2290
5621Eliška TesařováDukla Brandýs n/L111:25911:24151:2415
6724Matěj NovákVK Slavia Hradec Králové111:28021:26311:2631
8816David SochaVKM Hradec Králové101:29311:29961:2931
998Jakub OdvárkoDukla Brandýs n/L101:30811:30671:3067
151029Michal HebelkaVK Slavia Hradec Králové121:40411:30791:3079
101125Štěpán KurtevVodáci HK111:31191:40251:3119
141231Jan VernerVK Slavia Hradec Králové121:39761:31621:3162
131326Martin BisVodáci HK111:38631:33411:3341
12149Matouš KlejchKVT Pardubice101:37791:35231:3523
111513Štěpán HalíkVK Slavia Hradec Králové101:35961:50391:3596
181630Vojta ŠilhanVK Slavia Hradec Králové121:44761:41281:4128
291712Kateřina HebelkováVK Slavia Hradec Králové102:44891:41991:4199
161822Radim TáborskýKVT Pardubice111:42451:49811:4245
211932Marek SpejchalVKM Hradec Králové121:51871:43831:4383
192011Klára KubíkováKVT Pardubice101:46431:44431:4443
172115David HakVKM Hradec Králové101:44501:44431:4443
202234Klára DittrichováVK Slavia Hradec Králové91:46721:45511:4551
302320Jakub BoušaDaňkovy děti112:59531:46701:4670
222418Štěpán PřibylVKM Hradec Králové101:56302:28751:5630
232517Bára JiroutováVKM Hradec Králové102:00242:03832:0024
24266Matěj LipavskýVodáci Choceň92:03322:4862:0332
272748Veronika VozábováKladina102:05532:03422:0342
25283Klaudie VernerováVK Slavia Hradec Králové92:03722:07532:0372
262914Jan PecháčekVK Slavia Hradec Králové102:04332:06092:0433
283019Lukáš MatějekVodáci Choceň102:30182:15232:1523
313123Tomáš ShánělKVT Pardubice113:08632:44562:4456
POŘADÍPOŘ. Č.JMÉNOODDÍLVĚK
140Robert JanataVK Slavia Hradec Králové14
246Mates NovotnýVKM Hradec Králové16
344Adam NádvorníkVodáci HK15
439Anička LederVodáci Choceň13
549Filip ŠimekVodáci Choceň13
638Ondřej VincencVodáci Choceň13
745Kuba ChovanecVodáci Choceň15
837Katka ProkopováVKM Hradec Králové13
943Kryštof ZářeckýVodáci HK15
1041Tomáš PolanskýVKM Hradec Králové14
11102Jan AbrahámVodáci Choceň13
1236Eliška PecháčkováVK Slavia Hradec Králové13
1335Amálie FéglováVK Slavia Hradec Králové13
PořadíPoř. č.JMÉNOODDÍLVěkPočet
140Robert JanataVK Slavia Hradec Králové149
246Mates NovotnýVKM Hradec Králové148
343Kryštof ZářeckýVodáci HK157
POŘADÍPOŘ. Č.JMÉNOODDÍLVĚK
19Matouš KlejchKVT Pardubice10
222Radim TáborskýKVT Pardubice11
327Jaroslav HodekVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
410Tobiáš KarlíkKVT Pardubice10
533Nela ZářeckáVodáci HK12
628Matěj DittrichVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
729Michal HebelkaVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
816David SochaVKM Hradec Králové10
97Radek DočkalDukla Brandýs n/L10
1021Eliška TesařováDukla Brandýs n/L11
1113Štěpán HalíkVK Slavia Hradec Králové10
1231Jan VernerVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
1330Vojta ŠilhanVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
1415David HakVKM Hradec Králové10
1532Marek SpejchalVKM Hradec Králové12
16100Klára DittrichováVK Slavia Hradec Králové9
1724Matěj NovákVK Slavia Hradec Králové11
1812Kateřina HebelkováVK Slavia Hradec Králové10
1925Štěpán KurtevVodáci HK11
208Jakub OdvárkoDukla Brandýs n/L10
2126Martin BisVodáci HK11
2211Klára KubíkováKVT Pardubice10
236Matěj LipavskýVodáci Choceň9
2419Lukáš MatějekVodáci Choceň10
2514Jan PecháčekVK Slavia Hradec Králové10
2623Tomáš ShánělKVT Pardubice11
273Klaudie VernerováVK Slavia Hradec Králové9
2818Štěpán PřibylVKM Hradec Králové10
2920Jakub BoušaDaňkovy děti11
3017Bára JiroutováVKM Hradec Králové10
3148Veronika VozábováKladina10
POŘADÍPOŘ. Č.JMÉNOODDÍLVĚK
143Kryštof ZářeckýVodáci HK15
240Robert JanataVK Slavia Hradec Králové14
346Mates NovotnýVKM Hradec Králové16
444Adam NádvorníkVodáci HK15
538Ondřej VincencVodáci Choceň13
639Anička LederVodáci Choceň13
749Filip ŠimekVodáci Choceň13
845Kuba ChovanecVodáci Choceň15
941Tomáš PolanskýVKM Hradec Králové14
10102Jan AbrahámVodáci Choceň13
1137Katka ProkopováVKM Hradec Králové13
1235Amálie FéglováVK Slavia Hradec Králové13
1336Eliška PecháčkováVK Slavia Hradec Králové13
POŘADÍPOŘ. Č.JMÉNOODDÍLVĚK
11Tonda SochaVKM Hradec Králové8
25Gábina PolanskáVKM Hradec Králové8
32Nikola NovotnáVodáci HK8
44Šimon KlejchKVT Pardubice7
POŘADÍPOŘ. Č.JMÉNOODDÍLVĚK
110Tobiáš KarlíkKVT Pardubice10
27Radek DočkalDukla Brandýs n/L10
316David SochaVKM Hradec Králové10
427Jaroslav HodekVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
521Eliška TesařováDukla Brandýs n/L11
69Matouš KlejchKVT Pardubice10
729Michal HebelkaVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
828Matěj DittrichVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
913Štěpán HalíkVK Slavia Hradec Králové10
1018Štěpán PřibylVKM Hradec Králové10
1133Nela ZářeckáVodáci HK12
128Jakub OdvárkoDukla Brandýs n/L10
1331Jan VernerVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
1412Kateřina HebelkováVK Slavia Hradec Králové10
1519Lukáš MatějekVodáci Choceň10
1624Matěj NovákVK Slavia Hradec Králové11
1730Vojta ŠilhanVK Slavia Hradec Králové12
1815David HakVKM Hradec Králové10
19100Klára DittrichováVK Slavia Hradec Králové9
2020Jakub BoušaDaňkovy děti11
2126Martin BisVodáci HK11
2232Marek SpejchalVKM Hradec Králové12
2311Klára KubíkováKVT Pardubice10
246Matěj LipavskýVodáci Choceň9
2548Veronika VozábováKladina10
2625Štěpán KurtevVodáci HK11
2722Radim TáborskýKVT Pardubice11
2814Jan PecháčekVK Slavia Hradec Králové10
2917Bára JiroutováVKM Hradec Králové10
303Klaudie VernerováVK Slavia Hradec Králové9
3123Tomáš ShánělKVT Pardubice11
PořadíPoř. č.JMÉNOODDÍLVěkPočet
121Eliška TesařováDukla Brandýs n/L118
224Matěj NovákVK Slavia Hradec Králové117
311Klára KubíkováKVT Pardubice104.5
429Michal HebelkaVK Slavia Hradec Králové123.5
525Štěpán KurtevVodáci HK112.5
633Nela ZářeckáVodáci HK121.5
726Martin BisVodáci HK110.5
Pořadí 1Pořadí 2PořadíPoř. č.JMÉNOODDÍLVěkŠťouchČasČAS se šťouchy 1. koloŠťouchČasČAS se šťouchy 2. koloVýsledný ČAS se šťouchy
117Radek DočkalDukla Brandýs n/L101:19011:13921:1392
2228Matěj DittrichVK Slavia Hradec Králové121:21731:24621:2173
4310Tobiáš KarlíkKVT Pardubice101:24151:22661:2266
7427Jaroslav HodekVK Slavia Hradec Králové121:28851:22831:2283
3533Nela ZářeckáVodáci HK121:23071:22901:2290
5621Eliška TesařováDukla Brandýs n/L111:25911:24151:2415
6724Matěj NovákVK Slavia Hradec Králové111:28021:26311:2631
8816David SochaVKM Hradec Králové101:29311:29961:2931
998Jakub OdvárkoDukla Brandýs n/L101:30811:30671:3067
151029Michal HebelkaVK Slavia Hradec Králové121:40411:30791:3079
101125Štěpán KurtevVodáci HK111:31191:40251:3119
141231Jan VernerVK Slavia Hradec Králové121:39761:31621:3162
131326Martin BisVodáci HK111:38631:33411:3341
12149Matouš KlejchKVT Pardubice101:37791:35231:3523
111513Štěpán HalíkVK Slavia Hradec Králové101:35961:50391:3596
181630Vojta ŠilhanVK Slavia Hradec Králové121:44761:41281:4128
291712Kateřina HebelkováVK Slavia Hradec Králové102:44891:41991:4199
161822Radim TáborskýKVT Pardubice111:42451:49811:4245
211932Marek SpejchalVKM Hradec Králové121:51871:43831:4383
192011Klára KubíkováKVT Pardubice101:46431:44431:4443
172115David HakVKM Hradec Králové101:44501:44431:4443
202234Klára DittrichováVK Slavia Hradec Králové91:46721:45511:4551
302320Jakub BoušaDaňkovy děti112:59531:46701:4670
222418Štěpán PřibylVKM Hradec Králové101:56302:28751:5630
232517Bára JiroutováVKM Hradec Králové102:00242:03832:0024
24266Matěj LipavskýVodáci Choceň92:03322:4862:0332
272748Veronika VozábováKladina102:05532:03422:0342
25283Klaudie VernerováVK Slavia Hradec Králové92:03722:07532:0372
262914Jan PecháčekVK Slavia Hradec Králové102:04332:06092:0433
283019Lukáš MatějekVodáci Choceň102:30182:15232:1523
313123Tomáš ShánělKVT Pardubice113:08632:44562:4456
POŘADÍPOŘ. Č.JMÉNOODDÍLVĚK
1100Tonda SochaVKM Hradec Králové7
2107Matěj LipavskýVodáci Choceň8
3108Lukáš KarlíkKVT Pardubice7
4109Kuba HanousekKVT Pardubice8
5104Honza MusilVKM Hradec Králové8
6105Bára JiroutováVKM Hradec Králové8
7111Marek ZástavaVK Slavia HK8
8102Gábina PolanskáVKM Hradec Králové7
9103Adam HakVKM Hradec Králové6
10110Daniela IndruchováKVS Hradec Králové6